Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2014- Fall - Men's 38+ League
(
September 2014
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2014- Fall - Men's 38+ League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Team 5
10
7
3
0
70
58
21
12
0.700
2 Big Cat
10
7
3
0
74
40
21
34
0.700
All draft
10
5
5
0
69
72
15
-3
0.500
Team 1
10
4
5
1
64
67
13
-3
0.400
4 Quattro Red
10
4
5
1
64
74
13
-10
0.400
Team 3
10
2
8
0
51
81
6
-30
0.200
2014- Fall - Men's 38+ League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Sep 14
4 Quattro Red
4 - 7
Team 1
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Sep 14
Team 5
4 - 6
Team 3
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Sep 14
All draft
0 - 1
2 Big Cat
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Sep 21
Team 5
10 - 5
2 Big Cat
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Sep 21
Team 3
4 - 8
Team 1
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Sep 21
All draft
6 - 10
4 Quattro Red
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Sep 28
Team 3
3 - 7
4 Quattro Red
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Sep 28
Team 1
1 - 5
2 Big Cat
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Sep 28
All draft
10 - 9
Team 5
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Oct 5
Team 1
8 - 6
Team 5
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Oct 5
2 Big Cat
7 - 5
4 Quattro Red
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Oct 5
All draft
5 - 7
Team 3
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Oct 12
2 Big Cat
9 - 1
Team 3
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Oct 12
4 Quattro Red
6 - 8
Team 5
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Oct 12
All draft
10 - 9
Team 1
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Oct 19
Team 3
5 - 6
Team 5
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Oct 19
Team 1
9 - 9
4 Quattro Red
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Oct 19
2 Big Cat
7 - 10
All draft
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Oct 26
Team 1
8 - 6
Team 3
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Oct 26
2 Big Cat
3 - 4
Team 5
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Oct 26
4 Quattro Red
7 - 6
All draft
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Nov 2
2 Big Cat
9 - 4
Team 1
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Nov 2
4 Quattro Red
11 - 8
Team 3
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Nov 2
Team 5
10 - 6
All draft
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Nov 9
4 Quattro Red
1 - 14
2 Big Cat
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Nov 9
Team 5
7 - 5
Team 1
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Nov 9
Team 3
7 - 9
All draft
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Nov 16
Team 5
6 - 4
4 Quattro Red
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Nov 16
Team 3
4 - 14
2 Big Cat
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Nov 16
Team 1
5 - 7
All draft
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Dec 7
#1
v
#4
Result Pending
Field 2C
Postseason-Semi-final
Sun-Dec 7
#2
v
#3
Result Pending
Field 2C
Postseason-Semi-final
Mon-Dec 8
Finals
8 - 4
Finals
Complete
Field 2A
Regular-Finals
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
2 Big Cat
frank bradfield
2
2 Big Cat
Roberto Caligaris
3
2 Big Cat
John Goertemiller
4
2 Big Cat
John Harford
5
2 Big Cat
Jeff Johnson
6
2 Big Cat
Troy Keller
7
2 Big Cat
Christopher Luby
8
2 Big Cat
Mike Lydiate
9
2 Big Cat
A.J. Rother
10
2 Big Cat
John Swinyard
11
4 Quattro Red
William Byrd
12
4 Quattro Red
William Carter
13
4 Quattro Red
Jarrett Cudd
14
4 Quattro Red
Thomas Gooch
15
4 Quattro Red
David Henke
16
4 Quattro Red
Ash Jain
17
4 Quattro Red
Ben Kosal
18
4 Quattro Red
Bernard Pondi
19
4 Quattro Red
Jesus Ramos
20
4 Quattro Red
chris wightman
21
All draft
Joe Kwesi Akyempong II
22
All draft
Jose Alvarado
23
All draft
Nathaniel Blevins
24
All draft
frank bradfield
25
All draft
William Byrd
26
All draft
Roberto Caligaris
27
All draft
Dan Cloutier
28
All draft
Jarrett Cudd
29
All draft
John Dalelio
30
All draft
David Dart
31
All draft
Wayne Eldridge
32
All draft
Jose Espinel
33
All draft
Sia Etemadi 624
34
All draft
nasser fiqia
35
All draft
David Flowers
36
All draft
Tim Gallagher
37
All draft
John Goertemiller
38
All draft
Thomas Gooch
39
All draft
Andres Gutierrez
40
All draft
David Henke
41
All draft
ELADIO HERNANDEZ
42
All draft
Ash Jain
43
All draft
Jeff Johnson
44
All draft
Troy Keller
45
All draft
Mark Lesh
46
All draft
christopher luby
47
All draft
michael "Biggs" Lydiate
48
All draft
James Murphy
49
All draft
Mark Lesh/Andrew Neuhaus
50
All draft
Bernard Pondi
51
All draft
Jesus Ramos
52
All draft
A.J. Rother
53
All draft
rotimi Samuel
54
All draft
Paul Singletary
55
All draft
Bryant Sneed
56
All draft
Jason Stotler
57
All draft
John Swinyard
58
All draft
PLUTARCO TELLES
59
All draft
Michael Ward
60
All draft
William Wayman
61
All draft
Daniel Wiley
62
All draft
Duane Peanut Williams
63
All draft
Eli Zetina
64
Team 1
Nathaniel Blevins
65
Team 1
David Dart
66
Team 1
Wayne Eldridge
67
Team 1
Jose Espinel
68
Team 1
David Flowers
69
Team 1
Tim Gallagher
70
Team 1
eladio hernandez
71
Team 1
rotimi Samuel
72
Team 1
Jason Stotler
73
Team 1
Daniel Wiley
74
Team 3
Joe Kwesi Akyempong II
75
Team 3
Sia Etemadi
76
Team 3
Andrew Neuhaus
77
Team 3
Jason Robertson
78
Team 3
victor salgado
79
Team 3
Paul Singletary
80
Team 3
Bryant Sneed
81
Team 3
PLUTARCO TELLES
82
Team 3
Duane (Peanut) Williams
83
Team 3
Eli Zetina
84
Team 5
Jose Alvarado
85
Team 5
Dan Cloutier
86
Team 5
John Dalelio
87
Team 5
nasser fiqia
88
Team 5
Andres Gutierrez
89
Team 5
Mark Lesh
90
Team 5
James Murphy
91
Team 5
Michael Ward
92
Team 5
William Wayman
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Mens
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/14/2014
End Date:
12/14/2014
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$80.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: