Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2015 - Spring Co-ed - Tier 3
(
March 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2015 - Spring Co-ed - Tier 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Skulduggery (Orange)
10
7
1
2
55
25
23
30
0.700
Columbus Crew
10
7
3
0
77
47
21
30
0.700
RWB Eagles (Navy)
10
6
4
0
67
48
18
19
0.600
Old Stars
10
5
2
3
51
43
18
8
0.500
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
10
5
3
2
50
36
17
14
0.500
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
10
3
6
1
27
51
10
-24
0.300
Elemonators (Yellow)
10
2
7
1
47
81
7
-34
0.200
Aflac FC
10
0
9
1
23
66
1
-43
0.000
2015 - Spring Co-ed - Tier 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Mar 18
Aflac FC
3 - 10
Columbus Crew
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-Mar 18
Skulduggery (Orange)
5 - 2
Old Stars
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Wed-Mar 18
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
1 - 0
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-Mar 18
RWB Eagles (Navy)
13 - 5
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-Mar 25
RWB Eagles (Navy)
4 - 10
Columbus Crew
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Mar 25
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Mar 25
Aflac FC
0 - 10
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Apr 1
Elemonators (Yellow)
4 - 5
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Apr 1
Skulduggery (Orange)
4 - 3
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Apr 1
Old Stars
6 - 7
Columbus Crew
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Apr 1
Aflac FC
1 - 6
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Apr 8
RWB Eagles (Navy)
2 - 3
Old Stars
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-Apr 8
Columbus Crew
10 - 2
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Wed-Apr 8
Skulduggery (Orange)
8 - 1
Aflac FC
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-Apr 8
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
3 - 4
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Mon-Apr 20
RWB Eagles (Navy)
9 - 3
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Mon-Apr 20
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
5 - 4
Columbus Crew
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Mon-Apr 20
Skulduggery (Orange)
8 - 3
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Mon-Apr 20
Aflac FC
4 - 6
Old Stars
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Wed-Apr 22
Old Stars
3 - 3
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-Apr 22
Elemonators (Yellow)
6 - 4
Aflac FC
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-Apr 22
Columbus Crew
4 - 2
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-Apr 22
RWB Eagles (Navy)
5 - 10
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Wed-Apr 29
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
4 - 2
Aflac FC
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-Apr 29
Old Stars
10 - 6
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-Apr 29
Skulduggery (Orange)
9 - 5
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Wed-Apr 29
Elemonators (Yellow)
10 - 17
Columbus Crew
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-May 6
Old Stars
3 - 3
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-May 6
Columbus Crew
6 - 2
Aflac FC
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-May 6
Elemonators (Yellow)
3 - 12
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-May 6
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
1 - 4
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Wed-May 13
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
1 - 12
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-May 13
Columbus Crew
3 - 6
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Wed-May 13
Elemonators (Yellow)
6 - 10
Old Stars
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-May 13
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
5 - 5
Aflac FC
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-May 20
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
3 - 3
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-May 20
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
8 - 5
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Wed-May 20
Aflac FC
1 - 5
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-May 20
Columbus Crew
6 - 7
Old Stars
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Mon-May 25
Old Stars
1 - 1
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-May 27
Skulduggery (Orange)
8 - 5
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason-Semi-Final
Wed-May 27
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
0 - 5
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 4C
Postseason-Semi-Final
Mon-Jun 1
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
8 - 0
Aflac FC
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason-Semi-Final
Mon-Jun 1
Columbus Crew
16 - 5
Old Stars
Complete
Field 4B
Postseason-Semi-Final
Wed-Jun 3
Skulduggery (Orange)
8 - 4
Columbus Crew
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason-FINAL
Wed-Jun 3
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
8 - 3
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 4B
Postseason-FINAL
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Aflac FC
Carlos Espinosa
2
Aflac FC
Stephanie Gettridge
3
Aflac FC
Xzavier Hawkins
4
Aflac FC
Bronson McBride
5
Aflac FC
Emiro Miranda
6
Aflac FC
Jack Osborne
7
Aflac FC
Jose Parker
8
Aflac FC
Malcolm Spencer
9
Aflac FC
LaKasha Texeria
10
Aflac FC
Audria Thomas
11
Aflac FC
Oscar Valencia
12
Aflac FC
Price Walker
13
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
latifa almannai
14
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Rachel Byrne
15
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Jay Cross
16
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Cameron Cuba
17
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Cory Kerr
18
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Ryan McKee
19
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Ian McNab
20
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Jesus Meza
21
Blue Galaxy (Blue)
Ruben Parada-Echeverry
22
Columbus Crew
carlos almanza
23
Columbus Crew
Karina Contreras
24
Columbus Crew
Jose Garcia
25
Columbus Crew
Mario Hernandez
26
Columbus Crew
Juan Hernandez
27
Columbus Crew
Sandra Herrera-Sopoaga
28
Columbus Crew
Cristian Portillo
29
Columbus Crew
Mireya Santoyo
30
Columbus Crew
Kain Torres
31
Elemonators (Yellow)
Angelica alleyne
32
Elemonators (Yellow)
Luke Bradshaw
33
Elemonators (Yellow)
BRAD CARMACK
34
Elemonators (Yellow)
Oliver Ellis
35
Elemonators (Yellow)
Jeremy Klein
36
Elemonators (Yellow)
Kevin Sampler
37
Elemonators (Yellow)
Rachel Sampler
38
Elemonators (Yellow)
Robert Thompson
39
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
dominique alexander
40
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
william bremner
41
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
edmundo caro
42
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Enrique Caro
43
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
yesenia De La Cruz
44
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Matthew Gissentanna
45
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Carla Leon-Cardona
46
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Yarixa Leon-Torres
47
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Ryan Lewis
48
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
michael montano
49
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Gabina Ramroop
50
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Mahesh Ramroop
51
Kimbap Kickerz (Red)
Denistza Woodard
52
Old Stars
wayne eldridge
53
Old Stars
James Grady
54
Old Stars
Ash Jain
55
Old Stars
Robert Jones
56
Old Stars
Melissa McDonald
57
Old Stars
Brian McDonald
58
Old Stars
Michael Spurlin
59
Old Stars
sandra spurlin
60
Old Stars
Jill Steinhauser
61
Old Stars
Eric Steinhauser
62
Old Stars
Missy Wood
63
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Kristina Clark
64
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Amy Clements
65
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Anthony Clements
66
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Sean Earhart
67
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Justin Johnson
68
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Aleks Lefebvre
69
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Joe Lefebvre
70
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Drew McCullars
71
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Stephen McQuilkin
72
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Josue Nunez
73
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Melinda Wisnioski
74
Skulduggery (Orange)
Jarrett "The One" Cudd
75
Skulduggery (Orange)
Theresa Edwards
76
Skulduggery (Orange)
Jose Espinel
77
Skulduggery (Orange)
Jolene Fondrk
78
Skulduggery (Orange)
Alberto Fonseca
79
Skulduggery (Orange)
Sally Haskins
80
Skulduggery (Orange)
Jeff Johnson
81
Skulduggery (Orange)
MELISSA LACEY
82
Skulduggery (Orange)
Mark Lesh
83
Skulduggery (Orange)
Doug Linden
84
Skulduggery (Orange)
William Wayman
85
Skulduggery (Orange)
Chris Wightman
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open (Over 18)
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/18/2015
End Date:
6/3/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
$55 Secondary Team
More Info:
Games are played on Wednesday nights