Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2015 Summer-Co-Ed Tier 2
(
July 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2015 Summer-Co-Ed Tier 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Skulduggery (Orange)
10
9
1
0
53
19
27
34
0.900
Purple Cobras (Purple)
10
7
3
0
57
28
21
29
0.700
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
10
7
3
0
70
49
21
21
0.700
Sounders (Blue)
10
6
3
1
53
36
19
17
0.600
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
10
6
4
0
49
28
18
21
0.600
Elemonators (Yellow)
10
4
4
2
30
44
14
-14
0.400
RWB Eagles (Navy)
10
2
7
1
26
53
7
-27
0.200
Boss F.C. (White)
10
1
9
0
21
59
3
-38
0.100
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
10
1
9
0
19
62
3
-43
0.100
2015 Summer-Co-Ed Tier 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jul 12
Boss F.C. (White)
3 - 8
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Elemonators (Yellow)
2 - 0
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
RWB Eagles (Navy)
0 - 7
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
4 - 6
Sounders (Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Jul 14
Elemonators (Yellow)
5 - 1
Boss F.C. (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 14
RWB Eagles (Navy)
3 - 5
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Jul 14
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
2 - 5
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 14
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
2 - 8
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
RWB Eagles (Navy)
3 - 3
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
3 - 2
Boss F.C. (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
1 - 7
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Sounders (Blue)
3 - 0
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Jul 21
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
0 - 1
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 21
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
0 - 1
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Jul 21
Sounders (Blue)
6 - 0
Boss F.C. (White)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 21
Skulduggery (Orange)
4 - 1
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
0 - 5
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Sounders (Blue)
8 - 1
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Skulduggery (Orange)
5 - 0
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Purple Cobras (Purple)
3 - 0
Boss F.C. (White)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Jul 28
Sounders (Blue)
7 - 0
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 28
Skulduggery (Orange)
1 - 2
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Jul 28
Purple Cobras (Purple)
3 - 2
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jul 28
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
3 - 0
Elemonators (Yellow)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Aug 2
Skulduggery (Orange)
6 - 4
Sounders (Blue)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Sun-Aug 2
Purple Cobras (Purple)
11 - 3
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Sun-Aug 2
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
3 - 7
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Sun-Aug 2
Boss F.C. (White)
2 - 6
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
Purple Cobras (Purple)
5 - 7
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
11 - 4
Sounders (Blue)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
Boss F.C. (White)
5 - 1
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
Elemonators (Yellow)
2 - 16
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Sun-Aug 9
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
4 - 19
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Sun-Aug 9
Boss F.C. (White)
2 - 4
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Sun-Aug 9
Elemonators (Yellow)
7 - 7
Sounders (Blue)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Sun-Aug 9
RWB Eagles (Navy)
4 - 7
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Tue-Aug 11
Boss F.C. (White)
2 - 13
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Tue-Aug 11
Elemonators (Yellow)
0 - 5
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Tue-Aug 11
RWB Eagles (Navy)
0 - 3
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Tue-Aug 11
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
5 - 2
Sounders (Blue)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Sun-Aug 16
Elemonators (Yellow)
10 - 4
Boss F.C. (White)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Sun-Aug 16
RWB Eagles (Navy)
6 - 15
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Sun-Aug 16
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
5 - 6
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Sun-Aug 16
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
3 - 8
Skulduggery (Orange)
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Aug 19
Sounders (Blue)
6 - 2
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Sun-Aug 23
Skulduggery (Orange)
3 - 6
Sounders (Blue)
Complete
Field 4C
Postseason-SEMI-FINAL
Sun-Aug 23
Purple Cobras (Purple)
1 - 7
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Complete
Field 4D
Postseason-SEMI-FINAL
Sun-Aug 23
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
3 - 2
Boss F.C. (White)
Complete
Field 4C
Postseason-SEMI-FINAL
Sun-Aug 23
Elemonators (Yellow)
8 - 3
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Complete
Field 4D
Postseason-SEMI-FINAL
Tue-Aug 25
Sounders (Blue)
v
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Result Pending
Field 4C
Postseason-FINAL
Tue-Aug 25
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
v
Elemonators (Yellow)
Result Pending
Field 4C
Postseason-FINAL
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
RWB Eagles (Navy)
David Aranzamendi
2
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Lucas Behler
3
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Kari Estes
4
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Justin Johnson
5
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Danny Lockhart
6
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Drew McCullars
7
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Andres Nanez
8
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Sway Nunez
9
RWB Eagles (Navy)
Diana Pomeroy
10
Boss F.C. (White)
Mandy (Karen) Barton
11
Boss F.C. (White)
Stephen Davis
12
Boss F.C. (White)
Elizabeth Dodds
13
Boss F.C. (White)
Siavosh Etemadi
14
Boss F.C. (White)
Sean Fernandes
15
Boss F.C. (White)
Glenn Fernandes
16
Boss F.C. (White)
Ryan Fernandes
17
Boss F.C. (White)
Darren Monaco
18
Boss F.C. (White)
thomas morrison
19
Boss F.C. (White)
Cheyenne Smith
20
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
olakunle adegbile
21
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
carlos almanza
22
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
fabiola garcia
23
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Jose Garcia
24
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Abraham Hernandez
25
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Mario Hernandez
26
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Juan Hernandez
27
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Mohammed khan
28
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Robert Thompson
29
Columbus Crew (Navy Blue)
Kain Torres
30
Elemonators (Yellow)
Jonathan Carmack
31
Elemonators (Yellow)
richard daly
32
Elemonators (Yellow)
Oliver Ellis
33
Elemonators (Yellow)
John Harford
34
Elemonators (Yellow)
Laura Harris
35
Elemonators (Yellow)
joseph motiwala
36
Elemonators (Yellow)
Okkar Pe
37
Elemonators (Yellow)
Kevin Sampler
38
Elemonators (Yellow)
Rachel Sampler
39
Elemonators (Yellow)
Paul Singletary
40
Elemonators (Yellow)
Kent Wiggins
41
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Kaleigh Andrews
42
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Alexander Carey
43
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Carrie Christian
44
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Kristofer Hartvigsen
45
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Brendan O'Neill
46
Purple Cobras (Purple)
rotimi Samuel
47
Purple Cobras (Purple)
thomas seagroatt
48
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Bryan von Dohlen
49
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Jacob Wisdom
50
Purple Cobras (Purple)
Sophie Yeager
51
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Matthew Carroll
52
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Michael Grant
53
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Jeremy Hale
54
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Lauren Henderson
55
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Esther Howell
56
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Kristina Lee
57
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Benjamin Moody
58
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Chelsea Powell
59
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Joseph Sawyer
60
Screaming Yellow Zonkers ( Yellow)
Kelsey Webb
61
Skulduggery (Orange)
Payton Brown
62
Skulduggery (Orange)
Mike Crumbley
63
Skulduggery (Orange)
Jarrett "The Temple" Cudd
64
Skulduggery (Orange)
Theresa Edwards
65
Skulduggery (Orange)
Jose Espinel
66
Skulduggery (Orange)
Sally Haskins
67
Skulduggery (Orange)
Jeff Johnson
68
Skulduggery (Orange)
MELISSA LACEY
69
Skulduggery (Orange)
Telma Leonard
70
Skulduggery (Orange)
Douglas Linden
71
Skulduggery (Orange)
Bryant Sneed
72
Skulduggery (Orange)
Chris Wightman
73
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Brian Bao
74
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Blake Floyd
75
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Jack Osborne
76
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Konner Price
77
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Joseph Salmi
78
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Ambria Simmons
79
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Adam Spear
80
Smiths Station Adult SC (Navy Sky Blue/White Gol
Elizabeth Winsor
81
Sounders (Blue)
Wes Dempster
82
Sounders (Blue)
Thomas Edison
83
Sounders (Blue)
Stephanie Gettridge
84
Sounders (Blue)
Gary Harber
85
Sounders (Blue)
Jamie Maholick
86
Sounders (Blue)
Mark Maholick
87
Sounders (Blue)
Alexander Pytlar
88
Sounders (Blue)
Raven Shinnery
89
Sounders (Blue)
Mandy Welch
90
Sounders (Blue)
Patrick White
91
Sounders (Blue)
Noelle Wiehe
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open (Over 18)
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
7/12/2015
End Date:
8/31/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$70.00
Other Fee Info:
$70 Primary Team
$55 Secondary Team
More Info: