Home|Sign In
2017 - Spring-Co-ed - Tier 3    (March 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 - Spring-Co-ed - Tier 3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Hittas FC 10721572822290.700
Skulduggery 10622573620210.600
Maple 10622563520210.600
LGA 1053252461760.500
Agony of Da Feet 10460405812-180.400
Logos 1037035609-250.300
RWB Eagles 1037019449-250.300
Screaming Yellow Zonkers 1026244588-140.200

  2017 - Spring-Co-ed - Tier 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Mar 15   Agony of Da Feet 0 - 8 Hittas FC Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Mar 15   LGA 4 - 4 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 1B Regular 
Wed-Mar 15   Logos 1 - 8 Skulduggery Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Mar 15   Maple 9 - 2 RWB Eagles Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Mar 22   LGA 7 - 4 Logos Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Mar 22   Maple 8 - 2 Skulduggery Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Mar 22   Agony of Da Feet 4 - 2 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Mar 22   Hittas FC 3 - 2 RWB Eagles Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Mar 29   Agony of Da Feet 2 - 1 Logos Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Mar 29   LGA 2 - 8 Skulduggery Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Mar 29   RWB Eagles 3 - 4 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Mar 29   Hittas FC 3 - 7 Maple Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Apr 12   Skulduggery 11 - 2 Agony of Da Feet Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 12   Screaming Yellow Zonkers 5 - 10 Hittas FC Complete Field 1B Regular 
Wed-Apr 12   United FC 3 - 4 Logos Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Apr 12   LGA (Forfeit) 0 - 1 RWB Eagles Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Apr 12   Wolfpack 5 - 5 Maple Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Apr 19   Logos 5 - 4 Maple Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Apr 19   Wolfpack 4 - 3 Skulduggery Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Apr 19   Hittas FC 7 - 3 Agony of Da Feet Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 19   LGA 7 - 3 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Apr 19   United FC (Forfeit) 0 - 1 RWB Eagles Complete Field 1D Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   Agony of Da Feet 3 - 8 LGA Complete Field 1A Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   Hittas FC 10 - 1 Logos Complete Field 1C Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   Skulduggery 6 - 5 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 1D Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   United FC 4 - 7 Maple Complete Field 1C Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   Wolfpack 8 - 3 RWB Eagles Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Apr 26   Agony of Da Feet (Forfeit) 0 - 1 RWB Eagles Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 26   Hittas FC 2 - 2 Skulduggery Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Apr 26   Logos 4 - 8 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Apr 26   LGA 4 - 4 Maple Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-May 3   Logos 3 - 7 Skulduggery Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-May 3   Agony of Da Feet 8 - 10 LGA Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-May 3   Hittas FC 5 - 3 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-May 3   Maple 4 - 2 RWB Eagles Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-May 10   Agony of Da Feet 10 - 5 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-May 10   LGA 3 - 7 Logos Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-May 10   Maple 4 - 5 Skulduggery Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-May 10   Hittas FC 6 - 1 RWB Eagles Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-May 17   Agony of Da Feet 8 - 5 Logos Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-May 17   Hittas FC 3 - 4 Maple Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-May 17   Skulduggery 5 - 5 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-May 17   RWB Eagles 3 - 10 Enrique's Team Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-May 17   LGA 7 - 4 United FC Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-May 31   Maple 2 - 6 Skulduggery Complete Field 1C Postseason-Semi-Final 
Wed-May 31   Hittas FC 5 - 6 LGA Complete Field 1C Postseason-Semi-Final 
Wed-Jun 7   LGA 3 - 6 Skulduggery Complete Field 1B Postseason 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Agony of Da Feet Cherrelle Dominguez 
2 Agony of Da Feet Daniel Duarte 
3 Agony of Da Feet Ezekiel Duarte 
4 Agony of Da Feet Carlos Espinosa 
5 Agony of Da Feet Stephanie Gettridge 
6 Agony of Da Feet Bronson McBride 
7 Agony of Da Feet Hagan McNeal 
8 Agony of Da Feet Jose Parker 
9 Agony of Da Feet Kristi Smith 
10 Agony of Da Feet Cheyenne Smith 
11 Agony of Da Feet Austin Smith 
12 Agony of Da Feet Price Walker 
13 Hittas FC Romy Almanza 
14 Hittas FC Nicole Antman 
15 Hittas FC Randy Arevalo 
16 Hittas FC Chris Arevalo 
17 Hittas FC Carlos Figueroa 
18 Hittas FC Joel Figueroa 
19 Hittas FC Matthew Gissentanna 
20 Hittas FC Cecibel Martinez 
21 Hittas FC Frank Martinez 
22 Hittas FC Alejandra Orona 
23 Hittas FC Scotty Sanders 
24 Hittas FC Ian Steele 
25 Hittas FC David Varas 
26 LGA Chesley Allen 
27 LGA Drew Ayers 
28 LGA John Bell 
29 LGA Laura Bentley 
30 LGA Daniel Cruz 
31 LGA Meat Feret 
32 LGA Paul Garrard 
33 LGA Fredrick Johnson 
34 LGA Dianeya Nodarse 
35 LGA Chris Stone 
36 LGA Megan Wojciechowski 
37 LGA John Wojciechowski 
38 Logos Jose Arevalo 
39 Logos Hector Arevalo 
40 Logos Matthew Bergen 
41 Logos Michael Crumbley 
42 Logos Sia Etemadi 
43 Logos Olivia Etemadi 
44 Logos Dean Harper 
45 Logos David Henke 
46 Logos Makayla Herrera 
47 Logos Ash Jain 
48 Logos Troy Keller 
49 Logos Melissa Lacey 
50 Logos Telma Sebasty 
51 Logos Bryant Sneed 
52 Logos Duane "Peanut" Williams 
53 Maple Jesse Amador 
54 Maple Michael Burke 
55 Maple James Campbell 
56 Maple Aaron DePorter 
57 Maple Theresa Edwards 
58 Maple Harry Hinson 
59 Maple Daniel Horner 
60 Maple Michael Merva 
61 Maple Joe Prais 
62 Maple Katie Shannon 
63 RWB Eagles Sean Earhart 
64 RWB Eagles Gregory Elgort 
65 RWB Eagles Kari Estes 
66 RWB Eagles William Herlth 
67 RWB Eagles Rebecca Holman 
68 RWB Eagles taylor hopkins 
69 RWB Eagles Justin Johnson 
70 RWB Eagles Kristina Lam 
71 RWB Eagles Jennifer Peters 
72 RWB Eagles Mahesh Ramroop 
73 RWB Eagles Fernando Vega 
74 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Lauren Acuff 
75 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Matt Carroll 
76 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Wesley Carroll 
77 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Oliver Ellis 
78 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Esther Howell 
79 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Kristina Lee 
80 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Jeffrey Lee 
81 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Benjamin Moody 
82 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Tabatha Nicholson 
83 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Joseph Sawyer 
84 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Daniel Schifano 
85 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Wesley Willis 
86 Skulduggery Jarrett "Fatback" Cudd 
87 Skulduggery Flowers David 
88 Skulduggery Theresa Edwards 
89 Skulduggery Jose Espinel 
90 Skulduggery chad " team " jaindl 
91 Skulduggery Jeff Johnson 
92 Skulduggery Jessica Linden 
93 Skulduggery Doug Linden 
94 Skulduggery samantha McCriskin 
95 Skulduggery lisa ritter 
96 Skulduggery William Wayman 
97 Skulduggery Chris Wightman 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Rec
Sport: Outdoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/15/2017
End Date: 6/7/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $70.00
Other Fee Info: $70 Primary Team
$55 Secondary Team
More Info: Game played on Wednesday nights
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use