Home|Sign In
2017 - Fall - Men's 38+    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 - Fall - Men's 38+ Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Team 4 - Wayman United 541037321250.800
Team 3 - Dr. G FC 531131261050.600
Team 2 - Cudd FC 532039229170.600
Team 1 - Butler United 52212826720.400
Team 6 - Garrard United 514029423-130.200
Team 5 - Ash FC 514021373-160.200

  2017 - Fall - Men's 38+ Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 10   Team 1 - Butler United 2 - 2 Team 3 - Dr. G FC Complete Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Sep 10   Team 6 - Garrard United 8 - 10 Team 4 - Wayman United Complete Field 3B Regular 
Sun-Sep 10   Team 5 - Ash FC 1 - 7 Team 2 - Cudd FC Complete Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Sep 17   Team 4 - Wayman United 3 - 8 Team 2 - Cudd FC Complete Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Sep 17   Team 1 - Butler United 7 - 2 Team 5 - Ash FC Complete Field 3B Regular 
Sun-Sep 17   Team 6 - Garrard United 3 - 10 Team 3 - Dr. G FC Complete Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Team 4 - Wayman United 8 - 5 Team 5 - Ash FC Complete Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Team 2 - Cudd FC 11 - 3 Team 3 - Dr. G FC Complete Field 3B Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Team 1 - Butler United 8 - 6 Team 6 - Garrard United Complete Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Oct 1   Team 3 - Dr. G FC 8 - 5 Team 5 - Ash FC Complete Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Oct 1   Team 2 - Cudd FC 6 - 7 Team 6 - Garrard United Complete Field 3B Regular 
Sun-Oct 1   Team 1 - Butler United 6 - 8 Team 4 - Wayman United Complete Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Team 5 - Ash FC  v  Team 6 - Garrard United Result Pending Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Team 3 - Dr. G FC  v  Team 4 - Wayman United Result Pending Field 3B Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Team 1 - Butler United  v  Team 2 - Cudd FC Result Pending Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Team 4 - Wayman United 8 - 5 Team 6 - Garrard United Complete Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Team 3 - Dr. G FC 8 - 5 Team 1 - Butler United Complete Field 3B Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Team 2 - Cudd FC 7 - 8 Team 5 - Ash FC Complete Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Team 2 - Cudd FC  v  Team 4 - Wayman United 5:00 PM Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Team 5 - Ash FC  v  Team 1 - Butler United 5:00 PM Field 3B Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Team 3 - Dr. G FC  v  Team 6 - Garrard United 6:15 PM Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Team 3 - Dr. G FC  v  Team 2 - Cudd FC 5:00 PM Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Team 6 - Garrard United  v  Team 1 - Butler United 5:00 PM Field 3B Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Team 5 - Ash FC  v  Team 4 - Wayman United 6:15 PM Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Team 5 - Ash FC  v  Team 3 - Dr. G FC 5:00 PM Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Team 6 - Garrard United  v  Team 2 - Cudd FC 5:00 PM Field 3B Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Team 4 - Wayman United  v  Team 1 - Butler United 6:15 PM Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Team 6 - Garrard United  v  Team 5 - Ash FC 5:00 PM Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Team 4 - Wayman United  v  Team 3 - Dr. G FC 5:00 PM Field 3B Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Team 2 - Cudd FC  v  Team 1 - Butler United 6:15 PM Field 3A Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   #1  v  #4 5:00 PM Field 3A Postseason-Semifinal 
Sun-Nov 19   #2  v  #3 6:15 PM Field 3A Postseason-Semifinal 
Sun-Dec 3   Winner #1 v #4  v  Winner #2 v #3 6:15 PM Field 3A Postseason-Final 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Team 1 - Butler United Jose Alvarado 
2 Team 1 - Butler United Gary Butler 
3 Team 1 - Butler United Jeff Chardos 
4 Team 1 - Butler United Jose Espinel 
5 Team 1 - Butler United Alberto Fonseca 
6 Team 1 - Butler United Sabin Grudev 
7 Team 1 - Butler United Jeff Johnson 
8 Team 1 - Butler United Oscar Morzan 
9 Team 1 - Butler United chris shadburn 
10 Team 1 - Butler United Plutarco Telles-Sorto 
11 Team 2 - Cudd FC Joe Akyempong 
12 Team 2 - Cudd FC William Byrd 
13 Team 2 - Cudd FC Mac "Wayman's protege" Cantrell 
14 Team 2 - Cudd FC Jarrett "Sinsei" Cudd 
15 Team 2 - Cudd FC John Ellison 
16 Team 2 - Cudd FC David Flowers 
17 Team 2 - Cudd FC christopher luby 
18 Team 2 - Cudd FC Bernard Pondi 
19 Team 2 - Cudd FC Eric Steinhauser 
20 Team 2 - Cudd FC Cayerano Vasquez 
21 Team 3 - Dr. G FC Roberto Caligaris 
22 Team 3 - Dr. G FC Julio Gonzalez 
23 Team 3 - Dr. G FC Ramon Guerrero 
24 Team 3 - Dr. G FC Sergio Lopez 
25 Team 3 - Dr. G FC José Medina 
26 Team 3 - Dr. G FC james Murphy 
27 Team 3 - Dr. G FC Diego Niekrasas 
28 Team 3 - Dr. G FC ALVARO RESENDIZ 
29 Team 3 - Dr. G FC Jason Stotler 
30 Team 4 - Wayman United Jason Beck 
31 Team 4 - Wayman United John (im a f%$#^ng B play Harford 
32 Team 4 - Wayman United David (the geezer) Henke 
33 Team 4 - Wayman United BENJAMIN KOSAL 
34 Team 4 - Wayman United BIGGS LYDIATE 
35 Team 4 - Wayman United Victor Menjivar 
36 Team 4 - Wayman United Matt Orr 
37 Team 4 - Wayman United Jesus Ramos 
38 Team 4 - Wayman United Victor Salgado 
39 Team 4 - Wayman United William Wayman 
40 Team 5 - Ash FC Mark Billingsley 
41 Team 5 - Ash FC bryan billingsley 
42 Team 5 - Ash FC frank bradfield 
43 Team 5 - Ash FC jose gonzalez 
44 Team 5 - Ash FC Ronny Hucke 
45 Team 5 - Ash FC Ash Jain 
46 Team 5 - Ash FC Efrain Ramos 
47 Team 5 - Ash FC Bryant Sneed 
48 Team 5 - Ash FC Rourke Stay 
49 Team 5 - Ash FC Duane Williams 
50 Team 6 - Garrard United walter capozucca 
51 Team 6 - Garrard United Paul Garrard 
52 Team 6 - Garrard United eladio hernandez 
53 Team 6 - Garrard United Doug Linden 
54 Team 6 - Garrard United Francisco perez 
55 Team 6 - Garrard United Jason Robertson 
56 Team 6 - Garrard United AJ Rother 
57 Team 6 - Garrard United Parker Swift 
58 Team 6 - Garrard United Eli Zetina 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Rec
Sport: Outdoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/10/2017
End Date: 12/17/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Games played on Sunday Evenings
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use