Home|Sign In
2019 - Spring - Coed Tier 4    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2019 - Spring - Coed Tier 4 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
United FC 5401481613320.800
Un-Athletico HK 6312283211-40.500
Pratt United 5311242510-10.600
CASA United D 523023416-180.400
Screaming Yellow Zonkers 62405244680.333
Maple 505017340-170.000

  2019 - Spring - Coed Tier 4 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Mar 6   CASA United D 9 - 5 Maple Complete Field 2A Regular 
Wed-Mar 6   Pratt United 5 - 13 United FC Complete Field 2B Regular 
Wed-Mar 6   Screaming Yellow Zonkers 13 - 4 Un-Athletico HK Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 13   CASA United D 11 - 10 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Maple 0 - 1 Pratt United Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   United FC 4 - 4 Un-Athletico HK Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   Screaming Yellow Zonkers 3 - 7 United FC Complete Field 2A Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   Un-Athletico HK 9 - 6 Maple Complete Field 2B Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   CASA United D 2 - 5 Pratt United Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Pratt United 2 - 2 Un-Athletico HK Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   United FC 20 - 1 CASA United D Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Screaming Yellow Zonkers 11 - 3 Maple Complete Field 2D Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   CASA United D 0 - 1 Un-Athletico HK Complete Field 2A Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   Maple 3 - 4 United FC Complete Field 2B Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   Screaming Yellow Zonkers 8 - 11 Pratt United Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   Un-Athletico HK 8 - 7 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 21   Maple P CASA United D Postponed Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 21   United FC P Pratt United Postponed Field 2D Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   Un-Athletico HK  v  United FC 7:15 PM Field 2A Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   Pratt United  v  Maple 7:15 PM Field 2B Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   Screaming Yellow Zonkers  v  CASA United D 7:15 PM Field 2C Regular 
Wed-May 1   United FC  v  Screaming Yellow Zonkers 8:30 PM Field 2A Regular 
Wed-May 1   Maple  v  Un-Athletico HK 8:30 PM Field 2B Regular 
Wed-May 1   Pratt United  v  CASA United D 8:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Wed-May 8   CASA United D  v  United FC 7:15 PM Field 2A Regular 
Wed-May 8   Maple  v  Screaming Yellow Zonkers 7:15 PM Field 2B Regular 
Wed-May 8   Un-Athletico HK  v  Pratt United 7:15 PM Field 2C Regular 
Wed-May 15   Un-Athletico HK  v  CASA United D 8:30 PM Field 2A Regular 
Wed-May 15   United FC  v  Maple 8:30 PM Field 2B Regular 
Wed-May 15   Screaming Yellow Zonkers  v  Pratt United 8:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Wed-May 22   1st place  v  4th Place 7:15 PM Field 2A Postseason 
Wed-May 22   2nd place  v  3rd Place 8:30 PM Field 2B Postseason 
Wed-May 29   winner 1 vs 4  v  winner 2 vs 3 8:30 PM Field 2B Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Competitive
Sport: Outdoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/6/2019
End Date: 6/5/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use