Home|Sign In
2019 - Spring - Coed Tier 2    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2019 - Spring - Coed Tier 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
HBS 5410392012190.800
Supreme Team 5311311810130.600
Columbus FC 531128201080.600
Gang Green 63303932970.500
PW Crew 633033349-10.500
Blue Galaxy 622233348-10.333
Wolfpack 514022343-120.200
Sitting Bulls 615016492-330.167

  2019 - Spring - Coed Tier 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Mar 6   HBS 6 - 7 Supreme Team Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 6   Columbus FC 7 - 7 Blue Galaxy Complete Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   PW Crew 7 - 8 Gang Green Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Wolfpack 9 - 7 Sitting Bulls Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Mar 13   Columbus FC 1 - 2 Supreme Team Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 13   Gang Green 8 - 3 Blue Galaxy Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Mar 13   Wolfpack 4 - 8 PW Crew Complete Field 2B Regular 
Wed-Mar 13   HBS 13 - 1 Sitting Bulls Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   PW Crew 4 - 6 HBS Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   Supreme Team 13 - 0 Sitting Bulls Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   Gang Green 7 - 8 Columbus FC Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   Blue Galaxy 7 - 4 Wolfpack Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Gang Green 3 - 5 HBS Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Wolfpack 0 - 1 Columbus FC Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Sitting Bulls (Forfeit) 0 - 1 PW Crew Complete Field 2A Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Blue Galaxy 2 - 2 Supreme Team Complete Field 2B Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   Blue Galaxy 9 - 4 PW Crew Complete Field 2C Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   Gang Green 2 - 4 Sitting Bulls Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   Supreme Team 7 - 9 PW Crew Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   Sitting Bulls 4 - 11 Columbus FC Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   Wolfpack 5 - 11 Gang Green Complete Field 2A Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   HBS 9 - 5 Blue Galaxy Complete Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Sitting Bulls  v  Blue Galaxy 7:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   PW Crew  v  Columbus FC 7:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Wolfpack  v  Supreme Team 8:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Columbus FC  v  HBS 8:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   Gang Green  v  Supreme Team 8:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   Wolfpack  v  HBS 8:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Wed-May 1   1st place  v  8th place 7:15 PM Field 2C Postseason 
Wed-May 1   2nd place  v  7th place 7:15 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Sun-May 5   3rd place  v  6th place 7:30 PM Field 2C Postseason 
Sun-May 5   4th place  v  5th place 7:30 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Wed-May 8   winner 1 vs 8  v  winner 4v 5 8:30 PM Field 2C Postseason 
Wed-May 8   winner 2 vs 7  v  winner 3 v 6 8:30 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Sun-May 12   loser 1 v 8  v  loser 2 v 7 7:30 PM Field 2C Postseason 
Sun-May 12   loser 3 vs 6  v  loser 4 vs 5 7:30 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Wed-May 15   winner bracket final  v  winner bracket final 7:15 PM Field 2C Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Competitive
Sport: Outdoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/6/2019
End Date: 6/5/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use