Home|Sign In
Spring 2019 Coed Tier 2    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring 2019 Coed Tier 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Supreme Team 33002279151.000
HBS 321025126130.667
Gang Green 22001610661.000
Blue Galaxy 311117194-20.333
PW Crew 31201918310.333
Wolfpack 312017223-50.333
Columbus FC 2011891-10.000
Sitting Bulls 30308350-270.000

  Spring 2019 Coed Tier 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Mar 6   HBS 6 - 7 Supreme Team Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 6   Columbus FC 7 - 7 Blue Galaxy Complete Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   PW Crew 7 - 8 Gang Green Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Wolfpack 9 - 7 Sitting Bulls Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Mar 13   Columbus FC 1 - 2 Supreme Team Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 13   Gang Green 8 - 3 Blue Galaxy Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Mar 13   Wolfpack 4 - 8 PW Crew Complete Field 2B Regular 
Wed-Mar 13   HBS 13 - 1 Sitting Bulls Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   PW Crew 4 - 6 HBS Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   Supreme Team 13 - 0 Sitting Bulls Complete Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   Gang Green  v  Columbus FC Result Pending Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Mar 20   Blue Galaxy 7 - 4 Wolfpack Complete Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Gang Green  v  HBS 7:15 PM Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Wolfpack  v  Columbus FC 7:15 PM Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Sitting Bulls  v  PW Crew 8:30 PM Field 2A Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Blue Galaxy  v  Supreme Team 8:30 PM Field 2B Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   Blue Galaxy  v  PW Crew 8:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   Gang Green  v  Sitting Bulls 8:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Wolfpack  v  Supreme Team 7:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Columbus FC  v  HBS 7:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   Supreme Team  v  PW Crew 7:15 PM Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   Sitting Bulls  v  Columbus FC 7:15 PM Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   Wolfpack  v  Gang Green 8:30 PM Field 2A Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   HBS  v  Blue Galaxy 8:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Wed-Apr 24   Gang Green  v  Supreme Team 8:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Wed-Apr 24   Wolfpack  v  HBS 8:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Sitting Bulls  v  Blue Galaxy 7:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   PW Crew  v  Columbus FC 7:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Wed-May 1   1st place  v  8th place 7:15 PM Field 2C Postseason 
Wed-May 1   2nd place  v  7th place 7:15 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Sun-May 5   3rd place  v  6th place 7:30 PM Field 2C Postseason 
Sun-May 5   4th place  v  5th place 7:30 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Wed-May 8   winner 1 vs 8  v  winner 4v 5 8:30 PM Field 2C Postseason 
Wed-May 8   winner 2 vs 7  v  winner 3 v 6 8:30 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Sun-May 12   loser 1 v 8  v  loser 2 v 7 7:30 PM Field 2C Postseason 
Sun-May 12   loser 3 vs 6  v  loser 4 vs 5 7:30 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Wed-May 15   winner bracket final  v  winner bracket final 7:15 PM Field 2C Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Competitive
Sport: Outdoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/6/2019
End Date: 6/5/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use