Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2015 - Fall CoEd Tier 2
(
September 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2015 - Fall CoEd Tier 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Columbus Crew - CoEd
10
8
2
0
77
37
24
40
0.800
Skulduggery
10
7
2
1
67
50
22
17
0.700
Wildwood
10
6
4
0
75
49
18
26
0.600
TBD-Enrique
10
5
5
0
39
49
15
-10
0.500
We're Slow (Red)
10
4
5
1
47
49
13
-2
0.400
The Bailiffs
10
4
6
0
59
61
12
-2
0.400
Hangers
10
0
10
0
23
92
0
-69
0.000
2015 - Fall CoEd Tier 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Sep 16
Columbus Crew - CoEd
11 - 0
TBD-Enrique
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Sep 16
We're Slow (Red)
1 - 12
Wildwood
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Sep 16
Skulduggery
13 - 4
The Bailiffs
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Sep 23
TBD-Enrique
3 - 6
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Sep 23
Hangers
5 - 10
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Sep 23
Wildwood
9 - 8
The Bailiffs
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Mon-Oct 5
Hangers
0 - 8
We're Slow (Red)
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Mon-Oct 5
Columbus Crew - CoEd
5 - 4
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Mon-Oct 5
Wildwood
3 - 8
TBD-Enrique
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 7
Hangers
2 - 6
The Bailiffs
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Oct 7
Wildwood
6 - 8
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Oct 7
We're Slow (Red)
4 - 8
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 14
The Bailiffs
2 - 8
We're Slow (Red)
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Oct 14
Columbus Crew - CoEd
3 - 7
Wildwood
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Oct 14
TBD-Enrique
6 - 2
Hangers
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 21
Skulduggery
9 - 7
Hangers
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 21
We're Slow (Red)
2 - 3
TBD-Enrique
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Oct 21
The Bailiffs
5 - 7
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 28
Skulduggery
4 - 4
We're Slow (Red)
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Oct 28
TBD-Enrique
7 - 2
The Bailiffs
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 28
Hangers
0 - 7
Wildwood
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Nov 4
Wildwood
10 - 5
We're Slow (Red)
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Nov 4
Columbus Crew - CoEd
12 - 4
TBD-Enrique
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Nov 4
The Bailiffs
4 - 8
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Nov 11
Wildwood
5 - 7
The Bailiffs
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Nov 11
Skulduggery
6 - 1
TBD-Enrique
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Nov 11
Columbus Crew - CoEd
12 - 1
Hangers
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Mon-Nov 16
Hangers
1 - 8
We're Slow (Red)
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Mon-Nov 16
TBD-Enrique
0 - 2
The Bailiffs
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Mon-Nov 30
Skulduggery
5 - 4
Wildwood
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Mon-Nov 30
The Bailiffs
19 - 2
Hangers
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Mon-Nov 30
We're Slow (Red)
4 - 8
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Dec 2
We're Slow (Red)
3 - 1
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-Dec 2
Hangers
3 - 7
TBD-Enrique
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Dec 2
Wildwood
12 - 4
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Mon-Dec 7
TBD-Enrique
4 - 1
Hangars
Complete
Field 3D
Postseason-Semi-Finals
Mon-Dec 7
We're Slow
6 - 4
The Bailiffs
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason-Semi-Finals
Mon-Dec 7
Skulduggery
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Wildwood
Complete
Field 4D
Postseason-Semi-Finals
Wed-Dec 9
TBD -Enrique
v
We're Slow
Result Pending
Field 3C
Postseason-TIER 2 FINALS
Wed-Dec 9
Columbus Crew - CoEd
v
Skulduggery
Result Pending
Field 3D
Postseason-TIER 2 FINALS
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Columbus Crew - CoEd
carlos almanza
2
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Verenice Alvidrez
3
Columbus Crew - CoEd
David Aranzamendi
4
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Lubien Arstil
5
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Ricardo Briso
6
Columbus Crew - CoEd
fabiola garcia
7
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Juan Hernandez
8
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Sandra Herrera-Sopoaga
9
Columbus Crew - CoEd
jose angel Hilerio
10
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Mohammed khan
11
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Jerry Miller
12
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Antonia Mykins
13
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Cristian Portillo
14
Columbus Crew - CoEd
Kain Torres
15
Hangers
Jesse Amador
16
Hangers
Bryan Anderson
17
Hangers
Beth Buckland
18
Hangers
Aaron DePorter
19
Hangers
Casey Johnson
20
Hangers
Naoto Kan
21
Hangers
Katelyn McConnell
22
Hangers
mike merva
23
Hangers
Roberto Sevilla
24
Hangers
Cheyenne Smith
25
Skulduggery
Jarrett "Iceberg Slim" Cudd
26
Skulduggery
Theresa Edwards
27
Skulduggery
John Ellison
28
Skulduggery
Jose Espinel
29
Skulduggery
Jolene Fondrk
30
Skulduggery
Sally Haskins
31
Skulduggery
Jeff Johnson
32
Skulduggery
Jessica Linden
33
Skulduggery
Doug Linden
34
Skulduggery
William Wayman
35
Skulduggery
Chris Wightman
36
TBD-Enrique
dominique alexander
37
TBD-Enrique
Jesse Amador
38
TBD-Enrique
edmundo caro
39
TBD-Enrique
Enrique Caro
40
TBD-Enrique
yesenia delacruz
41
TBD-Enrique
Rachael Heinsen
42
TBD-Enrique
Christopher Heinsen
43
TBD-Enrique
Ryan Reimers
44
TBD-Enrique
David Varas
45
The Bailiffs
Wesley Dempster
46
The Bailiffs
Thomas Edison
47
The Bailiffs
Stephanie Gettridge
48
The Bailiffs
Louis Griffith
49
The Bailiffs
Gary Harber
50
The Bailiffs
James Maholick
51
The Bailiffs
Mark Maholick
52
The Bailiffs
Alexander Pytlar
53
The Bailiffs
Raven Shinnery
54
The Bailiffs
Mandy Welch
55
The Bailiffs
Patrick White
56
The Bailiffs
Noelle Wiehe
57
We're Slow (Red)
James Adams
58
We're Slow (Red)
Laura Berringer
59
We're Slow (Red)
Ashley Branham
60
We're Slow (Red)
Tripp Crawford
61
We're Slow (Red)
Angie Dorchak
62
We're Slow (Red)
Jared Frost
63
We're Slow (Red)
Mike Irvin
64
We're Slow (Red)
Kent Osborn
65
We're Slow (Red)
Jill Steinhauser
66
We're Slow (Red)
Eric Steinhauser
67
We're Slow (Red)
John Swinyard
68
We're Slow (Red)
devin wylie
69
Wildwood
John Bell
70
Wildwood
Matthew Callier
71
Wildwood
Abbi Osman
72
Wildwood
Paul Quintana
73
Wildwood
KIBROM RETTA
74
Wildwood
Abel Torres
75
Wildwood
Megan Wesley
76
Wildwood
Jacob Wesley
77
Wildwood
Jared Wesley
78
Wildwood
Gavin Wood
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open (Over 18)
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/16/2015
End Date:
12/9/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
$70 Primary Team
$55 Secondary Team
More Info:
Games are played on Wednesdays
7:15pm and 8:30pm