Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016 - Spring-Co-Ed - Tier 3
(
March 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016 - Spring-Co-Ed - Tier 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Logos
10
9
1
0
70
37
27
33
0.900
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
10
7
2
1
50
35
22
15
0.700
Maple
10
5
4
1
34
30
16
4
0.500
Hittas FC
10
4
4
2
43
32
14
11
0.400
Agony of De Feet
10
3
5
2
22
28
11
-6
0.300
Boss FC
10
1
6
3
9
35
6
-26
0.100
RWB Eagles
10
1
8
1
10
41
4
-31
0.100
2016 - Spring-Co-Ed - Tier 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Mar 9
Logos
9 - 5
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Mar 9
Agony of De Feet
1 - 1
Boss FC
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Mar 9
Hittas FC
6 - 5
Maple
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Mar 16
Logos
7 - 6
Maple
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Mar 16
RWB Eagles
1 - 2
Boss FC
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Mar 16
Hittas FC
2 - 3
Agony of De Feet
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Mar 30
RWB Eagles
1 - 9
Logos
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Mar 30
Hittas FC
6 - 0
Boss FC
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Mar 30
Agony of De Feet
3 - 7
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Mon-Apr 4
Logos
6 - 3
Agony of De Feet
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Mon-Apr 4
RWB Eagles
5 - 3
Hittas FC
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Mon-Apr 4
Maple
1 - 5
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Apr 6
Boss FC
3 - 8
Logos
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-Apr 6
Agony of De Feet
1 - 2
Maple
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Apr 6
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
6 - 0
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Apr 13
Hittas FC
4 - 5
Logos
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Apr 13
Boss FC
2 - 2
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Apr 13
Maple
3 - 0
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Apr 20
Agony of De Feet
3 - 0
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Apr 20
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
8 - 2
Hittas FC
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-Apr 20
Maple
3 - 1
Boss FC
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-May 4
Logos
4 - 7
Maple
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-May 4
Hittas FC
2 - 2
Agony of De Feet
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-May 4
Boss FC
0 - 0
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-May 11
Hittas FC
3 - 0
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-May 11
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
2 - 1
Maple
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-May 11
Logos
3 - 1
Agony of De Feet
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-May 18
Boss FC
0 - 11
Hittas FC
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-May 18
RWB Eagles
1 - 8
Logos
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-May 18
Agony of De Feet
4 - 5
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-May 25
Logos
11 - 6
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-May 25
Maple
4 - 4
Hittas FC
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-May 25
Boss FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Agony of De Feet
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Jun 1
Boss FC
0 - 2
Maple
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Jun 1
RWB Eagles
2 - 4
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Mon-Jun 6
Zonkers
5 - 4
Maples
Complete
Field 4C
Postseason-semi-FINALS
Mon-Jun 6
Hittas
4 - 3
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4D
Postseason-semi-FINALS
Mon-Jun 6
Agony of da feet
3 - 1
Boss FC
Complete
Field 4C
Postseason-semi-FINALS
Wed-Jun 8
Logos
v
Zonkers
Result Pending
Field 4C
Postseason-FINALS
Wed-Jun 8
Winner Hittas
v
Agony of Da Feet
Result Pending
Field 4C
Postseason-FINALS
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Agony of De Feet
Julia Abner
2
Agony of De Feet
Cherelle Dominguez
3
Agony of De Feet
Daniel Duarte
4
Agony of De Feet
Ezekiel Duarte
5
Agony of De Feet
Carlos Espinosa
6
Agony of De Feet
Stephanie Gettridge
7
Agony of De Feet
Connie Hollis
8
Agony of De Feet
Bronson McBride
9
Agony of De Feet
Hagan McNeal
10
Agony of De Feet
Emiro Miranda
11
Agony of De Feet
Jose Parker
12
Agony of De Feet
Kayla Solorzano
13
Agony of De Feet
price Walker
14
Boss FC
Artina Billings
15
Boss FC
Mary Coyle
16
Boss FC
Stephen Davis
17
Boss FC
Siavosh Etemadi
18
Boss FC
Sean Fernandes
19
Boss FC
Ryan Fernandes
20
Boss FC
Glenn Fernandes
21
Boss FC
Lonnie Freeman
22
Boss FC
David Henke
23
Boss FC
Bo Ketchum
24
Boss FC
Jamie Maholick
25
Boss FC
Mark Maholick
26
Boss FC
Bing Zhang
27
Hittas FC
Nicole Antman
28
Hittas FC
Joanna Checa
29
Hittas FC
Carlos Figueroa
30
Hittas FC
Joel Figueroa
31
Hittas FC
Matthew Gissentanna
32
Hittas FC
CECIBEL MARTINEZ
33
Hittas FC
Okkar Pe
34
Hittas FC
Mahesh Ramroop
35
Hittas FC
Shawn Sanders
36
Hittas FC
Scotty Sanders
37
Hittas FC
Anna Scogin
38
Hittas FC
Ian Steele
39
Logos
Hector Arevalo
40
Logos
Chris Arevalo
41
Logos
Jose Arevalo
42
Logos
Randy Arevalo
43
Logos
Shelby Bradfield
44
Logos
frank bradfield
45
Logos
Mike Crumbley
46
Logos
Troy Keller
47
Logos
MELISSA LACEY
48
Logos
Dee McNeil
49
Logos
Telma Sebasty
50
Logos
Bryant Sneed
51
Maple
Jesse Amador
52
Maple
Bryan Anderson
53
Maple
jessica butler
54
Maple
Enrique Caro
55
Maple
Blair Fine
56
Maple
Daniel Horner
57
Maple
bryce land
58
Maple
mike merva
59
Maple
Joe Prais
60
RWB Eagles
Sean Earhart
61
RWB Eagles
Kari Estes
62
RWB Eagles
Rebecca Holman
63
RWB Eagles
Justin Johnson
64
RWB Eagles
Danny Lockhart
65
RWB Eagles
Anna Merrihew
66
RWB Eagles
Jennifer Peters
67
RWB Eagles
joshua ruller
68
RWB Eagles
Christopher Salazar
69
RWB Eagles
luis saucedo
70
RWB Eagles
herlth william
71
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Lauren Acuff
72
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Chelsea Benson
73
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Matt Carroll
74
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Wesley Carroll
75
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
taylor daly
76
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Oliver Ellis
77
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Esther Howell
78
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Jeffey Lee
79
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Benjamin Moody
80
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Joseph Sawyer
81
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Wesley Willis
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open (Over 18)
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/9/2016
End Date:
6/29/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Games are played on Wednesday nights 7:15pm or 8:30pm