Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2017 - Spring-Co-ed - Tier 3
(
March 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2017 - Spring-Co-ed - Tier 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Hittas FC
10
7
2
1
57
28
22
29
0.700
Skulduggery
10
6
2
2
57
36
20
21
0.600
Maple
10
6
2
2
56
35
20
21
0.600
LGA
10
5
3
2
52
46
17
6
0.500
Agony of Da Feet
10
4
6
0
40
58
12
-18
0.400
Logos
10
3
7
0
35
60
9
-25
0.300
RWB Eagles
10
3
7
0
19
44
9
-25
0.300
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
10
2
6
2
44
58
8
-14
0.200
2017 - Spring-Co-ed - Tier 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Mar 15
Agony of Da Feet
0 - 8
Hittas FC
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Mar 15
LGA
4 - 4
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Mar 15
Logos
1 - 8
Skulduggery
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Mar 15
Maple
9 - 2
RWB Eagles
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Mar 22
LGA
7 - 4
Logos
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Mar 22
Maple
8 - 2
Skulduggery
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Mar 22
Agony of Da Feet
4 - 2
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Mar 22
Hittas FC
3 - 2
RWB Eagles
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Mar 29
Agony of Da Feet
2 - 1
Logos
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Mar 29
LGA
2 - 8
Skulduggery
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Mar 29
RWB Eagles
3 - 4
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Mar 29
Hittas FC
3 - 7
Maple
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
Skulduggery
11 - 2
Agony of Da Feet
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
5 - 10
Hittas FC
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
United FC
3 - 4
Logos
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
LGA
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
RWB Eagles
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
Wolfpack
5 - 5
Maple
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Apr 19
Logos
5 - 4
Maple
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Apr 19
Wolfpack
4 - 3
Skulduggery
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Apr 19
Hittas FC
7 - 3
Agony of Da Feet
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Apr 19
LGA
7 - 3
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Apr 19
United FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
RWB Eagles
Complete
1D
Regular
Mon-Apr 24
Agony of Da Feet
3 - 8
LGA
Complete
1A
Regular
Mon-Apr 24
Hittas FC
10 - 1
Logos
Complete
1C
Regular
Mon-Apr 24
Skulduggery
6 - 5
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1D
Regular
Mon-Apr 24
United FC
4 - 7
Maple
Complete
1C
Regular
Mon-Apr 24
Wolfpack
8 - 3
RWB Eagles
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Apr 26
Agony of Da Feet
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
RWB Eagles
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Apr 26
Hittas FC
2 - 2
Skulduggery
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Apr 26
Logos
4 - 8
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-Apr 26
LGA
4 - 4
Maple
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-May 3
Logos
3 - 7
Skulduggery
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-May 3
Agony of Da Feet
8 - 10
LGA
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-May 3
Hittas FC
5 - 3
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-May 3
Maple
4 - 2
RWB Eagles
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-May 10
Agony of Da Feet
10 - 5
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-May 10
LGA
3 - 7
Logos
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-May 10
Maple
4 - 5
Skulduggery
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-May 10
Hittas FC
6 - 1
RWB Eagles
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-May 17
Agony of Da Feet
8 - 5
Logos
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-May 17
Hittas FC
3 - 4
Maple
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-May 17
Skulduggery
5 - 5
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-May 17
RWB Eagles
3 - 10
Enrique's Team
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-May 17
LGA
7 - 4
United FC
Complete
1D
Regular
Wed-May 31
Maple
2 - 6
Skulduggery
Complete
1C
Postseason-Semi-Final
Wed-May 31
Hittas FC
5 - 6
LGA
Complete
1C
Postseason-Semi-Final
Wed-Jun 7
LGA
3 - 6
Skulduggery
Complete
1B
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Agony of Da Feet
Cherrelle Dominguez
2
Agony of Da Feet
Daniel Duarte
3
Agony of Da Feet
Ezekiel Duarte
4
Agony of Da Feet
Carlos Espinosa
5
Agony of Da Feet
Stephanie Gettridge
6
Agony of Da Feet
Bronson McBride
7
Agony of Da Feet
Hagan McNeal
8
Agony of Da Feet
Jose Parker
9
Agony of Da Feet
Kristi Smith
10
Agony of Da Feet
Cheyenne Smith
11
Agony of Da Feet
Austin Smith
12
Agony of Da Feet
price Walker
13
Hittas FC
Romy Almanza
14
Hittas FC
Nicole Antman
15
Hittas FC
Randy Arevalo
16
Hittas FC
Chris Arevalo
17
Hittas FC
Carlos Figueroa
18
Hittas FC
Joel Figueroa
19
Hittas FC
Matthew Gissentanna
20
Hittas FC
Cecibel Martinez
21
Hittas FC
FRANK MARTINEZ
22
Hittas FC
Alejandra Orona
23
Hittas FC
Scotty Sanders
24
Hittas FC
Ian Steele
25
Hittas FC
David Varas
26
LGA
Chesley Allen
27
LGA
Drew Ayers
28
LGA
John Bell
29
LGA
Laura Bentley
30
LGA
Daniel Cruz
31
LGA
Meat Feret
32
LGA
Paul Garrard
33
LGA
Fredrick Johnson
34
LGA
Dianeya Nodarse
35
LGA
Chris Stone
36
LGA
Megan Wojciechowski
37
LGA
john wojciechowski
38
Logos
Jose Arevalo
39
Logos
Hector Arevalo
40
Logos
Matthew Bergen
41
Logos
Michael Crumbley
42
Logos
Sia Etemadi
43
Logos
Olivia Etemadi
44
Logos
Dean Harper
45
Logos
David Henke
46
Logos
Makayla Herrera
47
Logos
Ash Jain
48
Logos
Troy Keller
49
Logos
MELISSA LACEY
50
Logos
Telma Sebasty
51
Logos
Bryant Sneed
52
Logos
Duane "Peanut" Williams
53
Maple
Jesse Amador
54
Maple
Michael Burke
55
Maple
james campbell
56
Maple
Aaron DePorter
57
Maple
Theresa Edwards
58
Maple
Harry Hinson
59
Maple
Daniel Horner
60
Maple
Michael Merva
61
Maple
Joe Prais
62
Maple
Katie Shannon
63
RWB Eagles
Sean Earhart
64
RWB Eagles
Gregory Elgort
65
RWB Eagles
Kari Estes
66
RWB Eagles
William Herlth
67
RWB Eagles
Rebecca Holman
68
RWB Eagles
taylor hopkins
69
RWB Eagles
Justin Johnson
70
RWB Eagles
Kristina Lam
71
RWB Eagles
Jennifer Peters
72
RWB Eagles
Mahesh Ramroop
73
RWB Eagles
Fernando Vega
74
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Lauren Acuff
75
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Matt Carroll
76
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Wesley Carroll
77
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Oliver Ellis
78
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Esther Howell
79
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Kristina Lee
80
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Jeffrey Lee
81
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Benjamin Moody
82
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Tabatha Nicholson
83
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Joseph Sawyer
84
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Daniel Schifano
85
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Wesley Willis
86
Skulduggery
Jarrett "Fatback" Cudd
87
Skulduggery
Flowers David
88
Skulduggery
Theresa Edwards
89
Skulduggery
Jose Espinel
90
Skulduggery
chad " team " jaindl
91
Skulduggery
Jeff Johnson
92
Skulduggery
Jessica Linden
93
Skulduggery
Doug Linden
94
Skulduggery
Samantha McCriskin
95
Skulduggery
Lisa Ritter
96
Skulduggery
William Wayman
97
Skulduggery
Chris Wightman
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open (Over 18)
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/15/2017
End Date:
6/7/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$70.00
Other Fee Info:
$70 Primary Team
$55 Secondary Team
More Info:
Game played on Wednesday nights