Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2019 - Spring - Coed Tier 4
(
March 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2019 - Spring - Coed Tier 4 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
United FC
10
7
1
2
68
28
23
40
0.700
Pratt United
10
6
2
2
51
41
20
10
0.600
Un-Athletico HK
10
5
3
2
45
52
17
-7
0.500
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
10
5
5
0
76
55
15
21
0.500
CASA United D
10
2
7
1
29
76
7
-47
0.200
Maple
10
1
8
1
40
57
3
-17
0.100
2019 - Spring - Coed Tier 4 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Mar 6
CASA United D
9 - 5
Maple
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-Mar 6
Pratt United
5 - 13
United FC
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-Mar 6
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
13 - 4
Un-Athletico HK
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-Mar 13
CASA United D
11 - 10
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Maple
0 - 1
Pratt United
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
United FC
4 - 4
Un-Athletico HK
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Wed-Mar 20
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
3 - 7
United FC
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-Mar 20
Un-Athletico HK
9 - 6
Maple
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-Mar 20
CASA United D
2 - 5
Pratt United
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-Apr 3
Pratt United
2 - 2
Un-Athletico HK
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
United FC
20 - 1
CASA United D
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
11 - 3
Maple
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Thu-Apr 11
CASA United D
0 - 1
Un-Athletico HK
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Thu-Apr 11
Maple
3 - 4
United FC
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Thu-Apr 11
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
8 - 11
Pratt United
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-Apr 17
Un-Athletico HK
8 - 7
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
Maple
1 - 1
CASA United D
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Apr 21
United FC
1 - 1
Pratt United
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Mon-Apr 29
Un-Athletico HK
0 - 1
United FC
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Mon-Apr 29
Pratt United
5 - 4
Maple
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Mon-Apr 29
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
14 - 3
CASA United D
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-May 1
United FC
2 - 7
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-May 1
Maple
15 - 8
Un-Athletico HK
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-May 1
Pratt United
11 - 1
CASA United D
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-May 8
CASA United D
1 - 8
United FC
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-May 8
Maple
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-May 8
Un-Athletico HK
8 - 4
Pratt United
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Wed-May 15
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
2 - 6
Pratt United
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Wed-May 15
Un-Athletico HK
1 - 0
CASA United D
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-May 15
United FC
8 - 3
Maple
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Wed-May 22
United FC
12 - 2
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 2A
Postseason
Wed-May 22
Pratt United
3 - 4
Un-Athletico HK
Complete
Field 2B
Postseason
Wed-May 29
United FC
v
Un-Athletico HK
Result Pending
Field 2B
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
CASA United D
Mohammed Al Saadi
2
CASA United D
Michael Boyd
3
CASA United D
edmundo carolaguna
4
CASA United D
Rohit Chauhan
5
CASA United D
Anne Dingess
6
CASA United D
Cameron Manghram
7
CASA United D
Angel Martinez
8
CASA United D
FRANK MARTINEZ
9
CASA United D
Tyler Robinson
10
CASA United D
Randel Salcedo
11
CASA United D
Lavanya Vuligonda
12
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Matthew Carroll
13
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Wes Carroll
14
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Oliver Ellis
15
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Sarah Jankowski
16
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Jeffrey Lee
17
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Kaili Martire
18
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Benjamin Moody
19
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Andrew Pardal
20
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
christen redmond
21
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Joseph Sawyer
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open (Over 18)
Division:
Competitive
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/6/2019
End Date:
6/5/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: